12,285
edits
m (Created page with '* http://www.uni-weimar.de/cms/universitaet/kommunikation/corporate-design-und-service/corporate-design.html ===Pantone Farben=== * 116 * 151 * 179 * 206 * 293 * 308 * 327 * 36…') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
===Pantone Farben=== | ===Pantone Farben=== | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Pantone||Web | |||
|- | |||
|116||style="background:#ffcb00"|#ffcb00 | |||
|- | |||
|151||style="background:#ff7900"|#ff7900 | |||
|- | |||
|179||style="background:#e23b30"|#e23b30 | |||
|- | |||
|206||style="background:#d30044"|#d30044 | |||
|- | |||
|293||style="background:#0046ad"|#0046ad | |||
|- | |||
|308||style="background:#005a84"|#005a84 | |||
|- | |||
|327||style="background:#008472"|#008472 | |||
|- | |||
|368||style="background:#66bc29"|#66bc29 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Design]] | [[Category:Design]] |